Please enter your city to check delivery rate & time.
Applicable tax will be charged at the time of checkout
100% Original Products
Easy 7 days returns & 7 days exchanges*
Product Code: 464
Sold by: Go Natural
Additional tax may apply; charged at checkout
Go Natural’s Castor oil is extracted by pressing the seeds of castor plant. The oil has been famous in the world over for centuries for its anti-inflammatory and anti-bacterial properties. The uses of castor oil are many for skin and hair. It also happens to be one of the most widely-used ingredients in various cosmetics, soaps, textiles, massage oils and even medicines.
Material & Care
- Castor OiL
- Clear Yellow Pale Yellow (Oily Liquid)